Spring 2016 EKYSA Finald Schedule
*Team # 1 is responsible for arranging for the referee for neutral field games
(DH) = Double-header    (TF) = Turf Field
DATE DIV TIME TEAM 1 (home) TEAM 2 (travels) FIELD
3/26/2016 U10 12:30 Belfry 2 Johnson 1 Belfry
3/26/2016 U10 2:30 Martin Belfry 1 Martin (TF)
3/26/2016 U10 9:00 Johnson 2 Floyd 1 Johnson
3/26/2016 U10 10:00 Letcher  Floyd 3 Letcher
3/26/2016 U10 TBA Perry 1 Perry 2 Perry
3/26/2016 U10 TBA Perry 3 Perry 4 Perry
3/26/2016 U10 BYE Pike 1, 2, 3, & 4; Floyd 2; Breathitt
3/26/2016 U12 2:00 Belfry 2 Johnson 1 Belfry
3/26/2016 U12 3:30 Belfry 1 Floyd Belfry
3/26/2016 U12 4:00 Martin Johnson 2 Martin (TF)
3/26/2016 U12 3:30 Letcher Perry Letcher
3/26/2016 U12 BYE Pike 1 & 2, Breathitt
3/26/2016 U14 1:00 Letcher Belfry Letcher
3/26/2016 U14 BYE Floyd
3/26/2016 U19Girls 12:30 Martin Belfry 1 Martin (TF)
3/26/2016 U19Girls 5:00 Belfry 2 Breathitt Floyd* (neutral)
3/26/2016 U19Girls BYE Floyd
3/26/2016 U19Boys 5:00 Belfry 1 Johnson Belfry 
3/26/2016 U19Boys 10:00 Letcher Belfry 2 Letcher
4/2/2016 U10 1:00 Belfry 2 Floyd 3 Belfry
4/2/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 1 Pike 2 Pike
4/2/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 3 Pike 4 Pike
4/2/2016 U10 9:00 Floyd 1 Martin Floyd
4/2/2016 U10 2:30 Johnson 2 Belfry 1 Johnson
4/2/2016 U10 10:00 Perry 4 Floyd 2 Perry
4/2/2016 U10 10:00 Letcher (DH) Perry 2 Letcher
4/2/2016 U10 1:00 Letcher (DH) Perry 3 Letcher
4/2/2016 U10 BYE Johnson 1, Breathitt, Perry 1
4/2/2016 U12 10:00 Pike 1 Pike 2 Pike
4/2/2016 U12 10:00 Floyd (DH) Belfry 2 Floyd
4/2/2016 U12 1:00 Floyd (DH) Martin Floyd
4/2/2016 U12 2:30 Letcher Belfry 1 Letcher
4/2/2016 U12 BYE Johnson 1 & 2, Breathitt, Perry 
4/2/2016 U14 10:00 Floyd (DH) Letcher Floyd
4/2/2016 U14 1:00 Floyd (DH) Belfry Floyd
4/2/2016 U19Girls 11:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
4/2/2016 U19Girls 11:00 Floyd Martin Floyd
4/3/2016 U19Girls 3:00 Breathitt Floyd Breathitt
4/2/2016 U19Boys 4:00 Johnson  Belfry 2 Johnson 
4/2/2016 U19Boys 4:30 Letcher Belfry 1 Letcher
4/9/2016 U10 2:30 Belfry 1 Pike 4 Belfry
4/9/2016 U10 11:00 Perry 1 Belfry 2 Floyd* (neutral)
4/9/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 1 Pike 3 Pike
4/9/2016 U10 4:00 Martin Johnson 2 Martin (TF)
4/9/2016 U10 11:30 Johnson 1 Pike 2 Johnson
4/9/2016 U10 10:00 Perry 2 Perry 3 Perry
4/9/2016 U10 2:00 Breathitt Letcher  Breathitt
4/9/2016 U10 BYE Floyd 1, 2, & 3; Perry 4
4/9/2016 U12 12:00 Pike 1 Johnson 2 Pike
4/9/2016 U12 1:30 Pike 2 Belfry 1 Pike
4/9/2016 U12 2:30 Martin Belfry 2 Martin (TF)
4/9/2016 U12 2:00 Perry Johnson 1 Perry
4/9/2016 U12 3:30 Breathitt Letcher Breathitt
4/9/2016 U12 BYE Floyd
4/9/2016 U14 BYE Belfry, Floyd, Letcher
4/9/2016 U19Girls 12:00 Martin Belfry 2 Martin (TF)
4/9/2016 U19Girls 11:00 Breathitt Belfry 1 Floyd* (neutral)
4/9/2016 U19Girls BYE Floyd
4/9/2016 U19Boys 4:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
4/9/2016 U19Boys 10:00 Johnson  Letcher Johnson 
4/16/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 3 Letcher Pike
4/16/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 4 Belfry 2 Pike
4/16/2016 U10 1:00 Pike 2 Floyd 1 Pike
4/16/2016 U10 11:00 Floyd 2 Belfry 1 Floyd
4/16/2016 U10 12:30 Floyd 3 Johnson 1 Floyd
4/16/2016 U10 2:30 Pike 1 Perry 2 Floyd* (neutral)
4/16/2016 U10 4:00 Perry 1 Martin Floyd* (neutral)
4/16/2016 U10 10:00 Johnson 2 (DH) Breathitt Johnson
4/16/2016 U10 1:00 Johnson 2 (DH) Perry 4 Johnson
4/16/2016 U10 BYE Perry 3
4/16/2016 U12 1:00 Belfry 2 Letcher  Belfry
4/16/2016 U12 1:00 Pike 1 Martin Pike
4/16/2016 U12 4:00 Pike 2 Perry  Floyd* (neutral)
4/16/2016 U12 11:30 Johnson 1 Belfry 1 Johnson
4/16/2016 U12 10:00 Breathitt (DH) Johnson 2 Breathitt
4/16/2016 U12 11:30 Breathitt (DH) Floyd  Breathitt
4/16/2016 U14 2:30 Belfry (DH) Letcher  Belfry
4/16/2016 U14 11:00 Floyd  Belfry (DH) Floyd 
4/15/2016 U19Girls 6:00 Floyd  Belfry 2 Floyd
4/16/2016 U19Girls 1:30 Floyd  Belfry 1 Floyd 
4/16/2016 U19Girls 3:30 Martin Breathitt Floyd* (neutral)
4/16/2016 U19Boys 4:00 Belfry 1 Letcher  Belfry
4/17/2016 U19Boys 4:00 Belfry 2 Johnson  Belfry
4/23/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 2 Pike 3 Pike
4/23/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 1 Letcher Pike
4/23/2016 U10 10:00 Floyd 3 Pike 4 Floyd
4/23/2016 U10 1:00 Johnson 1  Breathitt Johnson 
4/23/2016 U10 10:00 Perry 1 Perry 4 Perry
4/23/2016 U10 11:30 Perry 2 Floyd 2 Perry
4/23/2016 U10 9:00 Floyd 1 Perry 3 Floyd
4/23/2016 U10 BYE Belfry 1 & 2, Martin, Johnson 2
4/23/2016 U12 10:00 Pike 2 Letcher Pike
4/23/2016 U12 10:00 Johnson 1 Pike 1 Johnson
4/23/2016 U12 11:30 Johnson 2 Floyd  Johnson
4/23/2016 U12 11:30 Perry Breathitt Perry
4/23/2016 U12 BYE Belfry 1 & 2, Martin
4/23/2016 U14 12:30 Floyd  Letcher Floyd
4/23/2016 U14 BYE Belfry
4/22/2016 U19Girls 6:00 Martin Floyd Martin (TF)
4/24/2016 U19Girls 3:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
4/24/2016 U19Girls 3:00 Floyd Breathitt Floyd
4/23/2016 U19Boys 4:00 Letcher Johnson Letcher
4/23/2016 U19Boys BYE Belfry 1 & 2
4/30/2016 U10 10:00 Belfry 1 Pike 3 Belfry
4/30/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 1 Pike 4 Pike
4/30/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 2 Belfry 2 Pike
4/30/2016 U10 9:00 Floyd 1 Perry 4 Floyd
4/30/2016 U10 11:00 Floyd 2 Breathitt Floyd
4/30/2016 U10 1:00 Floyd 3 Perry 2 Floyd
4/30/2016 U10 10:00 Johnson 1  Martin Johnson 
4/30/2016 U10 11:30 Perry 1 (DH) Letcher Perry
4/30/2016 U10 2:30 Perry 1 (DH) Perry 3 Perry
4/30/2016 U10 BYE Johnson 2
4/30/2016 U12 11:30 Belfry 1 Pike 1 Belfry
4/30/2016 U12 11:30 Johnson 2 (DH) Belfry 2 Johnson 
4/30/2016 U12 1:00 Johnson 1  Martin Johnson 
4/30/2016 U12 2:30 Johnson 2 (DH) Pike 2 Johnson 
4/30/2016 U12 2:30 Letcher (DH) Breathitt Letcher
4/30/2016 U12 10:00 Perry Letcher (DH) Perry
4/30/2016 U12 BYE Floyd
4/30/2016 U14 1:00 Letcher (DH) Belfry Letcher
4/30/2016 U14 4:00 Letcher (DH) Floyd Letcher
4/30/2016 U19Girls 11:00 Breathitt Martin Floyd* (neutral)
4/30/2016 U19Girls BYE Belfry 1 & 2, Floyd
4/30/2016 U19Boys BYE Johnson, Letcher
5/1/2016 U19Boys 5:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
5/7/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 2 Pike 4 Pike
5/7/2016 U10 4:00 Martin Floyd 3 Martin (TF)
5/7/2016 U10 10:00 Belfry 1 Perry 3 Floyd* (neutral)
5/7/2016 U10 2:00 Floyd 2 Perry 1 Floyd
5/7/2016 U10 10:00 Johnson 1 Pike 3 Johnson 
5/7/2016 U10 1:30 Johnson 2 Pike 1 Johnson 
5/7/2016 U10 10:00 Breathitt (DH) Perry 2 Breathitt
5/7/2016 U10 1:00 Breathitt (DH) Perry 4 Breathitt
5/7/2016 U10 BYE Belfry 2, Floyd 1, Letcher
5/7/2016 U12 11:30 Pike 1 Belfry 2 Pike
5/7/2016 U12 2:30 Martin Belfry 1 Martin (TF)
5/7/2016 U12 3:00 Johnson 1 Breathitt Johnson 
5/7/2016 U12 4:30 Johnson 2 Perry (DH) Johnson 
5/7/2016 U12 10:00 Perry (DH) Floyd  Perry
5/7/2016 U12 BYE Pike 2, Letcher 
5/7/2016 U14 1:30 Belfry  Floyd Belfry
5/7/2016 U14 BYE Letcher 
5/7/2016 U19Girls 5:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
5/7/2016 U19Girls BYE Martin, Floyd, Breathitt
5/7/2016 U19Boys 3:00 Belfry 2 Letcher Belfry
5/7/2016 U19Boys 11:30 Johnson Belfry 1 Johnson
5/14/2016 U10 9:00 Belfry 1 Pike 1 Belfry
5/14/2016 U10 2:00 Belfry 2 (DH) Martin Belfry
5/14/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 4 Johnson 1 Pike
5/14/2016 U10 9:00 Floyd 2 (DH) Johnson 2 Floyd
5/14/2016 U10 10:30 Floyd 1 Belfry 2 (DH) Floyd
5/14/2016 U10 12:00 Floyd 2 (DH) Pike 3 Floyd
5/14/2016 U10 1:30 Floyd 3 Pike 2 Floyd
5/14/2016 U10 10:00 Letcher Perry 4 Letcher
5/14/2016 U10 10:00 Perry 3 Breathitt Perry
5/14/2016 U10 BYE Perry 1 & 2
5/14/2016 U12 10:30 Belfry 2 Pike 2 Belfry
5/14/2016 U12 3:30 Belfry 1 Johnson 2 Belfry
5/14/2016 U12 10:00 Martin Breathitt Floyd* (neutral)
5/14/2016 U12 11:30 Floyd  Johnson 1 Floyd 
5/14/2016 U12 2:30 Letcher  Pike 1 Letcher 
5/14/2016 U12 BYE Perry 
5/14/2016 U14 5:00 Belfry  Letcher (DH) Belfry
5/14/2016 U14 1:00 Letcher (DH) Floyd Letcher
5/13/2016 U19Girls 6:00 Breathitt Floyd Breathitt
5/14/2016 U19Girls 12:00 Belfry 1 Martin Belfry
5/14/2016 U19Girls BYE Belfry 2
5/14/2016 U19Boys 1:00 Johnson Belfry 2 Johnson
5/14/2016 U19Boys 11:00 Letcher Belfry 1 Letcher
5/21/2016 U10 3:30 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
5/21/2016 U10 10:00 Pike 1 Floyd 2 Pike
5/21/2016 U10 11:30 Pike 3 Johnson 2 Pike
5/21/2016 U10 2:30 Martin Pike 2 Martin (TF)
5/21/2016 U10 11:30 Floyd 3 Perry 3 Floyd
5/21/2016 U10 1:00 Floyd 1 (DH) Pike 4 Floyd
5/21/2016 U10 10:00 Johnson 1 Floyd 1 (DH) Johnson
5/21/2016 U10 10:00 Breathitt Perry 1 Breathitt
5/21/2016 U10 TBA Perry 2 Perry 4 Perry
5/21/2016 U10 BYE Letcher
5/21/2016 U12 2:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
5/21/2016 U12 12:00 Pike 2 (DH) Johnson 1 Pike
5/21/2016 U12 4:00 Martin Pike 2 (DH) Martin (TF)
5/21/2016 U12 10:00 Floyd Pike 1 Floyd
5/21/2016 U12 11:30 Breathitt Perry  Breathitt
5/21/2016 U12 BYE Johnson 2, Letcher
5/21/2016 U14 12:30 Belfry  Floyd Belfry
5/21/2016 U14 BYE Letcher
5/21/2016 U19Girls 12:00 Martin Belfry 2 Martin (TF)
5/21/2016 U19Girls BYE Floyd
5/22/2016 U19Girls 3:00 Belfry 1 Breathitt Floyd* (neutral)
5/21/2016 U19Boys 5:00 Belfry 1 Belfry 2 Belfry
5/21/2016 U19Boys 11:30 Johnson Letcher Johnson
TBA U19Girls TBA Belfry 2 Floyd Belfry